Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
High School - Gym H.S
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
High School - Room 243
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Auditorium LSH
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Park Elementary - Gym Small
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Room 181 Choir
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Wrestling Room 109
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
High School - Gym Middle School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Waseca
QtrFinals | |
QtrFinals |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
High School - Room 243
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Auditorium LSH
more.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| TBA vs. Blue Earth Area
INDIVIDUALS @ BEA BUS @ 1:00 pm |
INDIVIDUALS @ BEA BUS @ 1:00 pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School | |
6:00pm- 11:00pm |
High School - Gym Middle School
| |
7:30pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran
@
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Sr. Night | |
Sr. Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Owen-Withee
SEMI FINALS @ ROCHESTER | |
SEMI FINALS @ ROCHESTER | ||
8:00am- 5:00pm |
High School - Gym H.S
more.. | |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Hilltop - Gym
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| TBA vs. Blue Earth Area
INDIVIDUALS @ BEA BUS @ 7:00 am |
INDIVIDUALS @ BEA BUS @ 7:00 am | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Room 181 Choir
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 5:00pm |
High School - Gym H.S
more.. | |
2:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym H.S
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Hilltop - Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Cafeteria/Commons
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 2:45pm |
Hilltop - Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
High School - Gym H.S
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Hilltop - Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
High School - Room 243
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Auditorium LSH
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Park Elementary - Gym Small
| |
3:30pm- 4:40pm |
Park Cafeteria West
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-26-18) | vs. Mayer Lutheran @ Mayer Lutheran High School |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
High School - Gym Middle School
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Gym H.S
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled from 02-26-18) | vs. Mayer Lutheran @ Mayer Lutheran High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Park Cafeteria West
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Park Cafeteria West
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Park Elementary - Cafeteria East
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Hilltop - Media Center
| |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-26-18) | vs. Mayer Lutheran @ Mayer Lutheran High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
High School - Gym H.S
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
High School - Room 243
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Auditorium LSH
more.. | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Wrestling Room 109
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Park Elementary - Gym Small
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
High School - Gym Middle School
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Park Cafeteria West
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. High Seed
@ High Seed
AA NORTH SUBSEC QTRFINALS @ Norwood Young America BUS @ 5:00 |
AA NORTH SUBSEC QTRFINALS @ Norwood Young America BUS @ 5:00 | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Park Elementary - Gym/Auditorium/Stage
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Owen-Withee
FINALS @ ROCHESTER | |
FINALS @ ROCHESTER | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
High School - Auditorium LSH
more.. | |
2:00pm- 2:45pm |
Hilltop - Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
High School - Gym H.S
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
High School - Room 243
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Auditorium LSH
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Gym H.S
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Gym Middle School
|