Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. TBA
@ Excel | |
State Tournament @ Xcel Center Jorje Hernandez | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Gym H.S
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hilltop - Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Gym Middle School
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Park Elementary - Gym/Auditorium/Stage
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Auditorium LSH
| |
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Park Elementary - Gym/Auditorium/Stage
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Wrestling Room 109
| |
6:00pm | TBA vs. TBA
6:00pm & 8:00 pm Sub Section Semi Final @ Prior Lake | |
6:00pm & 8:00 pm Sub Section Semi Final @ Prior Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Shakopee |
9:00am- 11:00am |
High School - Gym Middle School
| |
10:00am- 11:55am |
Hilltop - Gym
| |
11:30am- 1:00pm |
High School - Gym Middle School
| |
7:00pm | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBA State Tournament @ Xcel Center | |
State Tournament @ Xcel Center |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
High School - Gym Middle School
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym H.S
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Hilltop - Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. TBA
@ TBA Mankato State |
Mankato State | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Hilltop - Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Gym H.S
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hilltop - Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Auditorium LSH
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
High School - Room 234
| |
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
Park Elementary - Gym Small
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Park Elementary - Art Room 151
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Wrestling Room 109
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Park Elementary - Room 207 Board Room
| |
7:00pm | TBA vs. TBA
@ High Seed
AA North Sub Section Qtr. Finals | |
AA North Sub Section Qtr. Finals |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Hilltop Art Room
more.. | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Gym H.S
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hilltop - Gym
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Auditorium LSH
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
High School - Room 234
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Park Elementary - Gym Small
| |
5:30pm- 8:15pm |
High School - Wrestling Room 109
| |
6:00pm | TBA vs. TBA
Sub Section Finals | |
Sub Section Finals |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. East Grand Forks Green Wave
@ Xcel
State @ Xcel Energy Center | |
State @ Xcel Energy Center | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Hilltop - Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Gym H.S
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hilltop - Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Auditorium LSH
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
High School - Room 234
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Gym H.S
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Gym Middle School
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Park Elementary - Gym/Auditorium/Stage
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Hilltop - Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Hilltop Art Room
more.. | ||
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
State @ Xcel Energy Center | |
State @ Xcel Energy Center | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Gym H.S
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hilltop - Gym
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Auditorium LSH
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
High School - Room 234
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Park Elementary - Gym Small
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Room 181 Choir
| |
5:30pm- 8:15pm |
High School - Wrestling Room 109
| |
6:00pm | TBA vs. TBA
Sub Section Semi Finals | |
Sub Section Semi Finals | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
High School - Room 101 Family/Life
|
Jorje Hernandez