Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Arlington Commons Area
Arli Daazzle Craft Sale | |
Arli Daazzle Craft Sale | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | skills | |
skills | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Edina High School
| |
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
1:00pm- 3:30pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gaylord Elementary Gym
Men's Basketball | |
Men's Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
Lap Swim | |
Lap Swim | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Arlington Wrestling Room
| |
7:00pm |
Arlington Auditorium
High School Band Concert | |
High School Band Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Arlington Auditorium
| |
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Arlington Commons Area
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
4:30pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran | |
4:30pm | vs. Nicollet | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
GFW High School
High School Library in Winthrop | |
High School Library in Winthrop | ||
5:30pm | vs. Nicollet | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:00pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran @ Mayer Lutheran High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Lester Prairie | |
6:00pm | vs. Lester Prairie | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
7:30pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran @ Mayer Lutheran High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Lester Prairie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
Lap Swim | |
Lap Swim | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Arlington Auditorium
| |
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Arlington Commons Area
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Arlington Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Arlington Auditorium
| |
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Arlington Commons Area
| |
4:30pm | vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
@ Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
5:45pm | vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
@ Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Youth Basketball Practice | |
Youth Basketball Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Arlington Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
7:15pm | vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
@ Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
Lap Swim | |
Lap Swim | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Arlington Auditorium
| |
4:15pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
4:30pm | vs. GFW | |
5:15pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
5:30pm | vs. GFW | |
6:00pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
7:30pm | vs. Southwest Christian |