Minnesota River Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Apr 23, 2019
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Baseball: JV Game  (Rescheduled from 04-23-19) Norwood Young America vs. Litchfield @ Litchfield High School 
4:00pm Baseball: 8 Game Le Sueur-Henderson vs. St. Peter @ St. Peter High School 
4:00pm Golf:Boys B Squad Match Belle Plaine, Jordan, Le Sueur-Henderson, Mayer Lutheran, Southwest Christian vs. Tri-City United @ Montgomery Golf Course 
4:00pm Golf:Boys Varsity Match Belle Plaine, Jordan, Le Sueur-Henderson, Mayer Lutheran, Southwest Christian vs. Tri-City United @ Montgomery Golf Course 
4:00pm LaCrosse:Girls JV Game  (Rescheduled from 04-15-19) Mound Westonka vs. Southwest Christian @ Southwest Christian High School 
4:00pm  LaCrosse:Boys JV Game  (Postponed) Providence Academy vs. Southwest Christian @ Southwest Christian High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Shattuck St. Mary's vs. Southwest Christian @ Southwest Christian High School 
4:00pm Track: Varsity Meet Mayer Lutheran, Norwood Young America, Southwest Christian vs. Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine - Athletic Complex 
4:00pm Track: Varsity Meet Le Sueur-Henderson, Sibley East, Tri-City United, Waseca Public vs. Jordan @ Jordan High School 
4:00pm Track: Varsity Meet Le Sueur-Henderson vs. Jordan @ Jordan High School 
4:00pm Track: Varsity Meet Le Sueur-Henderson, Sibley East, Tri-City United, Waseca Public vs. Jordan @ Jordan High School (Jordan H.S) 
4:00pm Track: Varsity Meet Waseca Public, Le Sueur-Henderson, Sibley East, Tri-City United vs. Jordan @ Jordan High School (Jordan H.S) 
4:15pm Baseball: B Squad Game  (Rescheduled from 05-07-19) Breck vs. Southwest Christian @ Cologne - Robert G. Fritz Memorial Field 
4:15pm Softball: Varsity Game  (Location Changed) Southwest Christian vs. Mayer Lutheran @ Lindstrom Park, New Germany 
4:30pm Baseball: B Squad Game Medford vs. Le Sueur-Henderson @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School 
4:30pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 04-23-19) Norwood Young America vs. Litchfield @ Litchfield High School 
4:30pm  Baseball: JV Game  (Rescheduled to 04-23-19) Norwood Young America vs. Litchfield @ Litchfield High School 
4:30pm  Baseball: 9 Game  (Rescheduled to 04-23-19) Norwood Young America vs. Litchfield @ Litchfield High School 
4:30pm Baseball: B Squad Game Belle Plaine vs. Maple River @ Maple River HS 
5 Innings
4:30pm Baseball: 9 Game  (Rescheduled from 04-23-19) Litchfield vs. Norwood Young America @ Norwood Young America HS 
4:30pm Baseball: B Squad Game St. Peter vs. Sibley East @ Sibley East (Arlington Baseball Park/Football Complex) 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game St. Peter vs. Sibley East @ Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord) 
4:30pm Baseball: C Squad Game St. Peter vs. Sibley East @ Sibley East High School 
4:30pm Baseball: C Squad Game  (Rescheduled from 04-05-19) Litchfield vs. Norwood Young America @ Young America Baseball Field 
4:30pm  Softball: 7 Game  (Rescheduled to 05-02-19) Jordan vs. Belle Plaine @ Chatfield Elementary School 
4:30pm Softball: C Squad Game Belle Plaine vs. Jordan @ Jordan High School 
4:30pm Softball: B Squad Game Belle Plaine vs. Jordan @ Jordan High School 
4:30pm Softball: C Squad Game Belle Plaine vs. Jordan @ Jordan High School (Jordan H.S) 
4:30pm Softball: B Squad Game Le Sueur-Henderson vs. Tri-City United @ Le Center Elementary School 
4:30pm Softball: 7 Game Tri-City United vs. Le Sueur-Henderson @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School 
4:30pm Softball: 8 Game  (Location Changed) Sibley East vs. Norwood Young America @ Norwood Sports Complex 
4:30pm Softball: 7 Game  (Location Changed) Sibley East vs. Norwood Young America @ Norwood Sports Complex 
4:30pm Softball: B Squad Game Norwood Young America vs. Sibley East @ Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord) 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game Medford vs. Le Sueur-Henderson @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game Belle Plaine vs. Maple River @ Maple River HS 
5:00pm Softball: Varsity Game Belle Plaine vs. Jordan @ Jordan High School 
5:00pm Softball: Varsity Game Le Sueur-Henderson vs. Tri-City United @ Le Center Elementary School 
5:00pm Softball: Varsity Game Norwood Young America vs. Sibley East @ Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord) 
5:15pm Baseball: 7 Game  (Time Changed) Le Sueur-Henderson vs. St. Peter @ St. Peter 
5:30pm LaCrosse:Boys Varsity Game Providence Academy vs. Southwest Christian @ Southwest Christian High School 
5:30pm LaCrosse:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-15-19) Mound Westonka vs. Southwest Christian @ Southwest Christian High School 
5:30pm Tennis:Boys JV Match Shattuck St. Mary's vs. Southwest Christian @ Southwest Christian High School 
5:45pm Baseball: C Squad Game Belle Plaine vs. Maple River @ Maple River HS 
5 Innings
5:45pm  Softball: 8 Game  (Rescheduled to 05-02-19) Jordan vs. Belle Plaine @ Chatfield Elementary School 
6:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-23-19) Norwood Young America vs. Litchfield @ Litchfield High School 
6:00pm Softball: 8 Game Tri-City United vs. Le Sueur-Henderson @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School 
6:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 05-07-19) Breck vs. Southwest Christian @ Cologne - Robert G. Fritz Memorial Field 

     


      View:   
April  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules: