Skip to content
Le Sueur-Henderson
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
June 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:30am
Track: V
@Mankato West High School
1:30pm
Baseball: V
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
11:00, 1:30 and 4:00
2
4:00pm - 5:00pm
8U Softball Kari Braun
@High School - Field Barony 2 North side
3
8:00am
Golf: G/V
@New Prague Golf Course
8:00am
Golf: B/V
@New Prague Golf Course
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice
4
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Eric Lewis Softball
@
Multiple Location
5
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice
5:00pm - 8:30pm
Eric Lewis Softball
@
Multiple Location
6
TBD
Softball: V
@Caswell Park, North Mankato
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
7
TBD
Softball: V
@Caswell Park, North Mankato
TBD
Track: V
@Hamline University
7:00am - 4:00pm
Safety Camp
@High School - Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice
8
TBD
Track: V
@Hamline University
9
4:00pm - 5:00pm
8U Softball Kari Braun
@High School - Field Barony 2 North side
10
9:00am - 10:30pm
CE Track
@High School - Track
11
TBD
Golf: G/V
@Ridges at Sand Creek, Jordan MN
TBD
Golf: B/V
@Ridges at Sand Creek, Jordan MN
9:00am - 10:30pm
CE Track
@High School - Track
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Eric Lewis Softball
@High School - Field Barony 1 South/Ferry St.
6:30pm - 8:30pm
T-ball
@High School - Field Barony 2 North side
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling David Pfarr
@High School - Wrestling Room 109
12
TBD
Golf: G/V
@Ridges at Sand Creek, Jordan MN
TBD
Golf: B/V
@Ridges at Sand Creek, Jordan MN
9:00am - 10:30pm
CE Track
@High School - Track
5:00pm - 8:30pm
Eric Lewis Softball
@High School - Field Barony 2 North side
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Eric Lewis Softball
@High School - Field Barony 1 South/Ferry St.
13
TBD
Baseball: V
@St Cloud State University
9:00am - 10:30pm
CE Track
@High School - Track
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Eric Lewis Softball
@High School - Field Barony 1 South/Ferry St.
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Ambria Hutton
@High School - Field Barony 2 North side
14
TBD
Baseball: V
@St Cloud State University
9:00am - 10:30pm
CE Track
@High School - Track
15
7:00am - 5:00pm
LSH Basketball Camp
@High School - Gym H.S
16
4:00pm - 5:00pm
8U Softball Kari Braun
@High School - Field Barony 2 North side
17
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Tennis Camp
@High School - Gym H.S
18
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Tennis Camp
@High School - Gym H.S
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Eric Lewis Softball
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Recreation T-Ball
@High School - Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center
19
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Tennis Camp
@High School - Gym H.S
5:00pm - 8:30pm
Eric Lewis Softball
@
Multiple Location
20
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Tennis Camp
@High School - Gym H.S
21
22
23
4:00pm - 5:00pm
8U Softball Kari Braun
@High School - Field Barony 2 North side
24
9:00am - 10:15am
Basketball Camp Gr. 3-5
@High School - Gym H.S
10:30am - 12:00pm
Basketball Camp Gr. 6-8
@High School - Gym H.S
25
9:00am - 10:15am
Basketball Camp Gr. 3-5
@High School - Gym H.S
10:30am - 12:00pm
Basketball Camp Gr. 6-8
@High School - Gym H.S
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Eric Lewis Softball
@High School - Field Barony 1 South/Ferry St.
6:30pm - 8:30pm
T-ball
@High School - Field Barony 2 North side
26
9:00am - 10:15am
Basketball Camp Gr. 3-5
@High School - Gym H.S
10:00am - 11:30am
Pallet Board Sign
@
Multiple Location
10:30am - 12:00pm
Basketball Camp Gr. 6-8
@High School - Gym H.S
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Glass Etching
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 8:30pm
Eric Lewis Softball
@High School - Field Barony 2 North side
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Eric Lewis Softball
@High School - Field Barony 1 South/Ferry St.
6:00pm - 7:30pm
T-Ball
@High School - Bruce Frank Field by Com. Center
27
9:00am - 10:15am
Basketball Camp Gr. 3-5
@High School - Gym H.S
10:30am - 12:00pm
Basketball Camp Gr. 6-8
@High School - Gym H.S
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Eric Lewis Softball
@High School - Field Barony 1 South/Ferry St.
28
29
30
4:00pm - 5:00pm
8U Softball Kari Braun
@High School - Field Barony 2 North side
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Community Education
District
Fine Arts
High School
Hilltop Elementary
Middle School
Park Elementary
Ziebarth Learning Center
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?