Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am |
Park Elementary - Room 107
| |
1:03pm- 3:30pm |
High School - Auditorium LSH
more.. | |
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Park Elementary - Cafeteria East & West
| |
5:30pm | TBA vs. Tri-City United | |
7:00pm | vs. Sibley East (next SY)
@
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Homecoming Homecoming | |
Homecoming Homecoming |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. TBA |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Park Elementary - Gym/Auditorium/Stage
| |
4:30pm | vs. Norwood Young America MS @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Sibley East (next SY)
Arlington |
Arlington | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hilltop - Media Center
| |
5:30pm | vs. Norwood Young America MS 8th grade plays around 5:30pm right after 7th grade at 4:30pm | |
8th grade plays around 5:30pm right after 7th grade at 4:30pm | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine High School |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Flag Football Space (by stadium)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Media Center Room 152
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Jordan |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Jordan |
4:15pm | vs. Mankato East @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Mankato East @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Wrestling Room 109
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Park Elementary - Gym Small
| |
7:00pm | vs. Mankato East @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 10:30am |
Park Elementary - Room 107
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Park Elementary - Gym/Auditorium/Stage
| |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Room 101 Family/Life
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Park Elementary - Room 107
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Auditorium LSH
| |
6:15pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Media Conference Room 152E
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 10:30am |
Park Elementary - Room 107
| |
4:15pm | vs. Sibley East (next SY) | |
4:15pm | vs. Sibley East (next SY) | |
4:30pm | vs. Tri-City United @ TCU - LeCenter Elementary School | |
4:30pm | vs. Tri-City United @ TCU - LeCenter Elementary School | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Room 181 Choir
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Park Elementary - Room 107
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Sibley East (next SY) |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Sibley East (next SY) @ Sibley East Sr. High Arlington |
5:45pm | vs. Tri-City United @ TCU - LeCenter Elementary School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm | TBA vs. Marshall | |
7:00pm | vs. Maple River (next SY) @ Maple River High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Sibley East (next SY) @ Sibley East Sr. High Arlington |