Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Tri-City United
@
Tri City United - Lonsdale DH | |
DH | ||
4:00pm | vs. Tri-City United
@
Ray Plut Field DH | |
DH | ||
4:00pm | vs. Tri-City United
@ Young America
Young America Baseball Field DH | |
DH | ||
4:00pm | vs. Tri-City United
DH | |
DH | ||
4:00pm | vs. Tri-City United
@
Lonsdale - DRS Field DH | |
DH | ||
4:00pm | vs. Tri-City United
@
Tri-City United High School DH | |
DH | ||
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Tri-City United |
4:00pm | vs. Tri-City United
@
Tri-City United High School DH | |
DH | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Tri-City United |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
@ Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School Activity Center
|
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Belle Plaine - Athletic Complex | |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Watertown-Mayer | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Watertown-Mayer @ Watertown-Mayer High School |
4:30pm | vs. Watertown-Mayer @ Watertown Mayer - Highland City Park | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Delano |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-19) | vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
@ Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School Activity Center
|
4:30pm | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
@ GSL - Oak Leaf Park
| |
4:30pm | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
@ GSL - Oak Leaf Park
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake |
8:00am |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-06-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | vs. Jordan | |
4:30pm | vs. Jordan | |
4:30pm | vs. Jordan
@ Young America
Young America Baseball Field | |
4:30pm | vs. Jordan | |
4:30pm | vs. Orono
@ Friendship Park
| |
4:30pm | vs. Orono
@ Friendship Park
| |
4:30pm | vs. Orono | |
4:30pm | vs. Orono | |
5:00pm | vs. Jordan | |
5:00pm | vs. Orono | |
5:00pm | vs. Orono |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sleepy Eye
|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School | |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-16-19) | vs. Jordan |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Sibley East (next SY)
Five inning games B will play first with C to follow. |
Five inning games B will play first with C to follow. | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Jordan |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Jordan |
4:30pm | vs. Jordan
Field 4 | |
Field 4 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Jordan | |
4:30pm | vs. Jordan
1 game | |
1 game | ||
4:30pm | vs. Jordan
@ Friendship Park
| |
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 04-16-19) | vs. Jordan |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Sibley East (next SY) |
5:00pm | vs. Jordan | |
5:30pm | vs. Jordan
@ Friendship Park
two 5-inning games with 7th grade first and 8th grade to follow. | |
two 5-inning games with 7th grade first and 8th grade to follow. | ||
5:30pm | vs. Jordan
@ Friendship Park
two 5-inning games with 7th grade first and 8th grade to follow. | |
two 5-inning games with 7th grade first and 8th grade to follow. | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Sibley East (next SY)
Five inning games. B will play first at 4:30 with C to follow. |
Five inning games. B will play first at 4:30 with C to follow. |