Skip to content
Norwood Young America
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Norwood Young America High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
5
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
6
7
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7
(Rescheduled)
@Lester Prairie High School
South Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: Var/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eden Valley-Watkins High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/8
(Rescheduled)
@Lester Prairie High School
South Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Norwood Young America High School
MS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Norwood Young America High School
7:00pm
DT: V
(Cancelled)
@Mayer Lutheran High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
8
9
12:00pm
Wrestling: Var/JV
(Cancelled)
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
10
11
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@Norwood Young America High School
MS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
12
TBD
Wrestling: Var/JV
(Cancelled)
@Tri City United High School
13
14
15
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7
(Cancelled)
@Norwood Young America High School
MS Gym
4:45pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Changed)
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Fieldhouse Court B
5:00pm
Wrestling: Var/JV
@Delano High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/8
(Cancelled)
@Norwood Young America High School
MS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
6:00pm
Wrestling: B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Tri-City United High School
High School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
16
17
18
19
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
20
21
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@Norwood Young America High School
MS Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: Var/JV
@Redwood Valley High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/8
@Norwood Young America High School
MS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
22
5:00pm
Wrestling: Var/JV
@Norwood Young America
MS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Norwood Young America High School
MS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
7:00pm
DT: V
@Belle Plaine High School
South Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
23
10:30am
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Changed)
@Norwood Young America High School
MS Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Norwood Young America High School
MS Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Norwood Young America High School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
24
25
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Jr High
@Norwood Young America High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
@Belle Plaine High School
North Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Belle Plaine High School
South Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Belle Plaine High School
South Gym
26
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@TCU - LeCenter Elementary School
Middle school gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/8
@TCU - LeCenter Elementary School
Middle school gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Norwood Young America High School
MS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
27
28
5:15pm
Basketball: G/Jr High
@Lester Prairie High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
29
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@Norwood Young America High School
MS Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: Var/JV
@Norwood Young America
5:15pm
Basketball: B/8
@Norwood Young America High School
MS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Le Sueur-Henderson High School
Gym H.S
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Le Sueur-Henderson High School
Gym H.S
30
4:00pm
Wrestling: Var/JV
@Trinity School at River Ridge
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?