Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
Knights 5th Grade Boys Basketball - Tanner Luebke | |
Knights 5th Grade Boys Basketball - Tanner Luebke | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 2
knights basketball 3rd/4th - Bates | |
knights basketball 3rd/4th - Bates | ||
6:00pm | vs. Eden Valley-Watkins @ Mayer Lutheran High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
6:00pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 4
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 3
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Upper Commons Area
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 2
| |
7:15pm | vs. Eden Valley-Watkins @ Mayer Lutheran High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 4
Stahlke | |
Stahlke |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 3
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 4
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
| |
6:00pm | vs. Tri-City United @ Mayer Lutheran High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 2
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 3
knights baskeball boys 6th/7th - winkelman | |
knights baskeball boys 6th/7th - winkelman | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 4
boys knights basketball 6th grade - buttenhoff | |
boys knights basketball 6th grade - buttenhoff | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
Knights 8th grade boys basketball - Rausenberger | |
Knights 8th grade boys basketball - Rausenberger | ||
7:15pm | vs. Tri-City United @ Mayer Lutheran High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | vs. Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court A
| |
7:15pm | vs. Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court B
more.. | |
9:00am- 10:00am |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Competition Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Competition Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 3
Knights 8th grade boys basketball - Rausenberger | |
Knights 8th grade boys basketball - Rausenberger | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Competition Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm | vs. Lester Prairie | |
6:00pm | vs. Lester Prairie @ Lester Prairie High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Competition Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court B
| |
7:30pm | vs. Lester Prairie @ Lester Prairie High School |