Skip to content
Mayer Lutheran High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
High Voltage Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court A
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Waconia Volleyball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court B
7:00pm
DT: V
@Tri-City United High School
High School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Waconia Volleyball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court B
2
5:30pm - 7:00pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
Knights 5th Grade Boys Basketball - Tanner Luebke
5:30pm - 7:00pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 2
knights basketball 3rd/4th - Bates
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
6:30pm - 7:30pm
High Voltage Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 4
7:00pm - 9:00pm
High Voltage Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
7:30pm - 9:00pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 4
Stahlke
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Waconia Volleyball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 3
3
6:30pm - 8:30pm
High Voltage 16-1 Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
4
5:30pm - 7:00pm
knights basketball-bonde
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Fieldhouse Court B
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
High Voltage Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 2
7:00pm - 8:30pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
Knights 8th grade boys basketball - Rausenberger
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
7:30pm - 9:00pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 3
knights baskeball boys 6th/7th - winkelman
7:30pm - 9:00pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 4
boys knights basketball 6th grade - buttenhoff
5
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Waconia Volleyball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court B
6:00pm - 9:00pm
WBA Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court A
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
7:30pm - 9:00pm
WBA Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court B
6
9:00am - 10:00am
junior knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Competition Gymnasium
9:00am - 1:00pm
Team Adela CPR Certification
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fine Arts Center Lobby
7
1:00pm - 3:00pm
knights basketball - winkelman
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
3:00pm - 5:00pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Competition Gymnasium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
knights basketball-bonde
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Competition Gymnasium
7:00pm - 9:00pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 4
Knights 6th grade boys basketball - Buttenhoff
7:00pm - 9:00pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 3
Knights 8th grade boys basketball - Rausenberger
8
6:00pm - 9:00pm
MRC Conference Dance Meet
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
DT: V
@Mayer Lutheran High School
9
5:30pm - 7:00pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
Knights 5th Grade Boys Basketball - Tanner Luebke
5:30pm - 7:00pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 2
knights basketball 3rd/4th - Bates
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Norwood Young America High School
MS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Norwood Young America High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Waconia Volleyball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 4
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Waconia Volleyball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 3
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Open House
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Upper Commons Area
7:00pm - 9:00pm
High Voltage Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 2
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 4
Stahlke
10
6:00pm - 8:00pm
High Voltage 13-1 Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 2
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Waconia Volleyball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 3
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Waconia Volleyball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 4
6:30pm - 8:30pm
High Voltage 16-1 Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
11
5:30pm - 7:00pm
knights basketball-bonde
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
High Voltage Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 2
7:00pm - 8:30pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 3
knights baskeball boys 6th/7th - winkelman
7:00pm - 8:30pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 4
boys knights basketball 6th grade - buttenhoff
7:00pm - 8:30pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
Knights 8th grade boys basketball - Rausenberger
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
12
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Belle Plaine High School
North Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Belle Plaine High School
South Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Waconia Volleyball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court A
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Belle Plaine High School
South Gym
13
7:00am - 9:00pm
February Freeze
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 10:00am
junior knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Competition Gymnasium
14
3:00pm - 5:00pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Competition Gymnasium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 3
Knights 8th grade boys basketball - Rausenberger
5:00pm - 7:00pm
knights basketball-bonde
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Competition Gymnasium
15
4:45pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Lester Prairie High School
HS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Lester Prairie High School
Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
High Voltage Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Waconia Volleyball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Competition Gymnasium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
WBA Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court B
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lester Prairie High School
High School Gym
16
5:30pm - 7:00pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 2
knights basketball 3rd/4th - Bates
5:30pm - 7:00pm
knights basketball - luebke
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
High Voltage Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 4
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Waconia Volleyball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 3
7:00pm
DT: V
@Jordan Middle School
Large Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
7:30pm - 9:00pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 4
Stahlke
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Waconia Volleyball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 3
17
18
5:30pm - 7:00pm
knights basketball-bonde
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
6:00pm - 8:00pm
High Voltage Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
High Voltage Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court B
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Waconia Volleyball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Competition Gymnasium
7:00pm - 8:30pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
Knights 8th grade boys basketball - Rausenberger
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
19
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
High Voltage Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 4
6:00pm - 9:00pm
WBA Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court A
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
7:30pm - 9:00pm
WBA Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court B
20
8:00am - 9:00pm
MLAA Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 10:30am
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Competition Gymnasium
21
1:00pm - 3:00pm
High Voltage 16-1 Practice
(Cancelled)
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
1:00pm - 9:00pm
MLAA Basketball Tournament
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Competition Gymnasium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
5:00pm - 6:30pm
knights basketball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
22
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Norwood Young America High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
High Voltage Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court A
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Waconia Volleyball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Competition Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
WBA Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 3
6:00pm - 9:00pm
WBA Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 4
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
23
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Fieldhouse Court B
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
7:00pm - 9:00pm
High Voltage Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Waconia Volleyball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 2
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Waconia Volleyball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 3
24
25
9:00am - 2:00pm
TEC 21 Conference
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Robotics Room (205/207)
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C Squad
@Legacy Christian Academy
5:30pm - 7:00pm
knights basketball-bonde
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Belle Plaine High School
South Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Legacy Christian Academy
6:00pm - 8:00pm
High Voltage Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
High Voltage Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 3
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Waconia Volleyball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 4
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Waconia Volleyball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Competition Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Belle Plaine High School
South Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Legacy Christian Academy
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Waconia Volleyball
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 4
26
6:00pm - 7:30pm
WBA Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:00pm
WBA Practice
@Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 1
27
8:00am - 1:00pm
knights basketball
@
Multiple Location
10:00am
DT: V
@Hutchinson High School
Gymnasium, Whalen - West
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Student Life
Fine Arts
Outside Rentals
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?