Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Osseo | |
5:00pm | vs. Lester Prairie
@
Mayer Lutheran High School Program: mlhs.qrd.by/stadium | |
Program: mlhs.qrd.by/stadium | ||
5:30pm | vs. Osseo
@ Osseo High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Osseo
@ Osseo High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Norwood Young America | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Norwood Young America | |
4:15pm | vs. Southwest Christian
@
Mayer Lutheran High School Program: http://mlhs.qrd.by/compgym | |
Program: http://mlhs.qrd.by/compgym | ||
4:30pm | vs. Tri-City United @ Mayer Lutheran High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Southwest Christian
@
Mayer Lutheran High School Program: http://mlhs.qrd.by/compgym | |
Program: http://mlhs.qrd.by/compgym | ||
5:45pm | vs. Rockford
@ Rockford High School Stadium
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Football Practice Field
| |
6:00pm | St. James Area vs. Mayer Lutheran/Norwood Young America/Lester Prairie
@
Mayer Lutheran High School Program: mlhs.qrd.by/stadium | |
Program: mlhs.qrd.by/stadium | ||
7:00pm | vs. Rockford | |
7:00pm | vs. Southwest Christian
@
Mayer Lutheran High School Program: http://mlhs.qrd.by/compgym | |
Program: http://mlhs.qrd.by/compgym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court A
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Fieldhouse Court 4
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Football Practice Field
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Weight Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
4:15pm | vs. Sibley East (next SY)
@
Mayer Lutheran High School Program: http://mlhs.qrd.by/compgym | |
Program: http://mlhs.qrd.by/compgym | ||
5:00pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
5:30pm | vs. Sibley East (next SY)
@
Mayer Lutheran High School Program: http://mlhs.qrd.by/compgym | |
Program: http://mlhs.qrd.by/compgym | ||
5:45pm | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) | |
5:45pm | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) @ Mayer Lutheran High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Mound Westonka | |
7:00pm | vs. Sibley East (next SY)
@
Mayer Lutheran High School Program: http://mlhs.qrd.by/compgym | |
Program: http://mlhs.qrd.by/compgym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Lakeville South High School
| |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | Fridley vs. Mayer Lutheran/Norwood Young America/Lester Prairie
@
Mayer Lutheran High School Program: mlhs.qrd.by/stadium |
Program: mlhs.qrd.by/stadium | ||
9:00am | Fridley vs. Mayer Lutheran/Norwood Young America/Lester Prairie
@
Mayer Lutheran High School Program: mlhs.qrd.by/stadium | |
Program: mlhs.qrd.by/stadium | ||
10:00am | vs. Jordan | |
10:30am | vs. TBA | |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Mayer Lutheran High School - Competition Gymnasium
| |
12:00pm | vs. Farmington | |
1:00pm | vs. Willmar | |
2:00pm | vs. Mahtomedi | |
3:00pm | vs. Willmar | |
4:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Clair
@
Mayer Lutheran High School Program: mlhs.qrd.by/stadium | |
Program: mlhs.qrd.by/stadium |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:00pm |