Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:20am- 7:45am |
TCU HS Rm F111
| |
9:00am- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
TCU: Montgomery Elem/Middle School - MK8 MS Gym
| |
Indoor: MMS Outdoor: 8th LC Plut Field / 7th Northside Park | ||
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
TCU: Montgomery Elem/Middle School - MK8 MS Gym
Indoor: MMS Outdoor: City Field / HS Field / MMS Field | |
Indoor: MMS Outdoor: City Field / HS Field / MMS Field |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Norwood Young America
@
Tri City United - Lonsdale DH | |
DH | ||
4:00pm | vs. Norwood Young America
@
Ray Plut Field DH | |
DH | ||
4:00pm | vs. Norwood Young America
@ Young America
Young America Baseball Field DH Game 1 Blue - Game 2 Black Bus 1:50 LCMS / 2:10 HR / 2:15 MMS | |
DH Game 1 Blue - Game 2 Black Bus 1:50 LCMS / 2:10 HR / 2:15 MMS | ||
4:00pm | vs. Norwood Young America
DH All 3 teams play Bus 1:50 LCMS / 2:10 HR / 2:15 MMS | |
DH All 3 teams play Bus 1:50 LCMS / 2:10 HR / 2:15 MMS | ||
4:00pm | vs. Norwood Young America
@
Lonsdale - DRS Field DH | |
DH | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Bus 2:30 HS | |
Bus 2:30 HS | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Bus 2:30 HS | |
Bus 2:30 HS | ||
4:00pm | In Sleepy Eye Bus 1:10 MMS / 1:15 HR / 1:20 HS / 1:40 LCMS | |
In Sleepy Eye Bus 1:10 MMS / 1:15 HR / 1:20 HS / 1:40 LCMS | ||
4:00pm | vs. Norwood Young America
@
Tri-City United High School DH | |
DH | ||
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Norwood Young America
Bus 2:00 MMS / 2:20 LCMS |
Bus 2:00 MMS / 2:20 LCMS | ||
4:00pm | vs. Norwood Young America
@
Tri-City United High School DH | |
DH | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Bruce Smith Field, Faribault
Bus 2:30 LCMS / 2:50 MMS / 2:55 HR / 3:00 HS | |
Bus 2:30 LCMS / 2:50 MMS / 2:55 HR / 3:00 HS | ||
5:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Norwood Young America
Bus 2:00 MMS / 2:20 LCMS |
Bus 2:00 MMS / 2:20 LCMS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 5:00pm | ||
1:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Prairie Ridge Golf Course, Janesville
Boys Only Bus 11:40 HS | |
Boys Only Bus 11:40 HS | ||
1:30pm | vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Bus 11:40 | |
Bus 11:40 | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
TCU: Montgomery Elem/Middle School - MK8 MS Gym
Indoor: MMS Outdoor: City Field / HS Field / MMS Field | |
Indoor: MMS Outdoor: City Field / HS Field / MMS Field | ||
4:30pm | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN)
@
Tri-City United - Le Center 2 7th Grade Games 4:30 and 5:45 Both Teams Play 4:30 (Blue) and 5:45 (Black) | |
2 7th Grade Games 4:30 and 5:45 Both Teams Play 4:30 (Blue) and 5:45 (Black) | ||
4:30pm | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN)
@
Tri-City United - Le Center Black and Blue Play | |
Black and Blue Play | ||
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. NRHEG @ Tri-City United High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-06-19) | vs. NRHEG @ Tri-City United High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 7:10 am Lonsdale 7:30 am MMS 7:50 am LCMS |
7:10 am Lonsdale 7:30 am MMS 7:50 am LCMS | ||
9:00am- 5:00pm | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Tri-City United High School 10:00 TCU vs Columbia Heights in Lonsdale 10:00 Andover vs St Croix Lutheran in Le Center 12:30 Winners in Lonsdale 12:30 Losers in Le Center | |
10:00 TCU vs Columbia Heights in Lonsdale 10:00 Andover vs St Croix Lutheran in Le Center 12:30 Winners in Lonsdale 12:30 Losers in Le Center | ||
12:30pm | vs. Columbia Heights
@
Tri-City United High School 10:00 TCU vs Columbia Heights in Lonsdale 10:00 Andover vs St Croix Lutheran in Le Center 12:30 Winners in Lonsdale 12:30 Losers in Le Center | |
10:00 TCU vs Columbia Heights in Lonsdale 10:00 Andover vs St Croix Lutheran in Le Center 12:30 Winners in Lonsdale 12:30 Losers in Le Center | ||
10:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Tri-City United - Le Center 3 Team Round-Robin Tourney |
3 Team Round-Robin Tourney |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Le Sueur-Henderson High School Bus 2:25 HR / 2:30 MMS / 2:35 HS / 2:50 LCMS | |
Bus 2:25 HR / 2:30 MMS / 2:35 HS / 2:50 LCMS | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-06-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 2:00 MMS 2:20 LCMS |
2:00 MMS 2:20 LCMS | ||
4:30pm | vs. Belle Plaine
@
Belle Plaine High School Bus @ 3:00 | |
Bus @ 3:00 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Belle Plaine
@
Tri-City United - Le Center Black Plays | |
Black Plays | ||
4:30pm | vs. Northfield @ Lonsdale Jaycee Park | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. NRHEG
7th grade at 4:30 followed by 8th grade Bus @ 2:40 LCMS / 3:00 MMS |
7th grade at 4:30 followed by 8th grade Bus @ 2:40 LCMS / 3:00 MMS | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-19) | vs. NRHEG @ Tri-City United High School |
4:30pm | vs. Northfield @ Lonsdale Jaycee Park | |
5:00pm | vs. Belle Plaine @ Lonsdale - DRS Field | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Bus @ 3:00 | |
Bus @ 3:00 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Bus @ 3:00 | |
Bus @ 3:00 | ||
5:45pm | vs. Belle Plaine
@
Tri-City United - Le Center Black and Silver Play | |
Black and Silver Play | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-19) | vs. NRHEG @ Tri-City United High School |
6:00pm | vs. NRHEG
@ Ellendale
7th at 4:30pm, 8th at 6pm Bus @ 2:40 LCMS / 3:00 MMS | |
7th at 4:30pm, 8th at 6pm Bus @ 2:40 LCMS / 3:00 MMS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 5:00pm | ||
1:00pm |
Mont Auditorium
Monty K-4 Grandparents Day Concert | |
Monty K-4 Grandparents Day Concert | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Montgomery Golf Course | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Montgomery Golf Course | |
3:00pm | vs. Marshall
@ Southwest Minnesota State University
Bus 10:50 MMS / 10:55 HR / 11:00 HS / 11:20 LCMS | |
Bus 10:50 MMS / 10:55 HR / 11:00 HS / 11:20 LCMS | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
TCU: Montgomery Elem/Middle School - MK8 MS Gym
Indoor: MMS Outdoor: 8th LC Plut Field / 7th Northside Park | |
Indoor: MMS Outdoor: 8th LC Plut Field / 7th Northside Park | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
TCU: Montgomery Elem/Middle School - MK8 MS Gym
Indoor: MMS Outdoor: City Field / HS Field / MMS Field | |
Indoor: MMS Outdoor: City Field / HS Field / MMS Field | ||
4:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Belle Plaine @ West Park Softball Fields |
4:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 04-30-19) | vs. Waseca
Bus 3:00 |
Bus 3:00 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Belle Plaine
Bus 2:50 MMS / 3:00 HS | |
Bus 2:50 MMS / 3:00 HS | ||
5:00pm | vs. Belle Plaine
@
Belle Plaine - Athletic Complex Bus 2:50 MMS / 3:00 HS | |
Bus 2:50 MMS / 3:00 HS | ||
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Belle Plaine @ West Park Softball Fields |
Outdoor: 8th LC Plut Field / 7th Northside Park