Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
TCU HS Performing Arts Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
TCU HS Performing Arts Center
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:15pm- 6:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Hastings High School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Hastings High School
Bus @ 3:00 | |
Bus @ 3:00 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. NRHEG
Bus 2:45 HS | |
Bus 2:45 HS | ||
4:30pm | vs. NRHEG
@ NRHEG Elementary School
7th than 8th grade. Bus 2:20 LCMS / 2:40 MMS / 3:00 Lons | |
7th than 8th grade. Bus 2:20 LCMS / 2:40 MMS / 3:00 Lons | ||
5:30pm | JV vs Luverne 5:30 Varsity vs Luverne 7:30 | |
JV vs Luverne 5:30 Varsity vs Luverne 7:30 | ||
5:45pm | vs. NRHEG
Bus 2:45 HS | |
Bus 2:45 HS | ||
7:00pm | Varsity Game @ Marshall | |
Varsity Game @ Marshall | ||
7:15pm | vs. NRHEG
Bus 2:45 HS | |
Bus 2:45 HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 3:30pm |
TCU HS Performing Arts Center
| |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Tri-City United - Montgomery | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Tri-City United High School | |
12:00pm | JV @ Marshall 12:00 Varsity @ Marshall 2:00 | |
JV @ Marshall 12:00 Varsity @ Marshall 2:00 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
TCU HS Performing Arts Center
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:15pm- 6:30pm | Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
TCU HS Performing Arts Center
| |
4:15pm | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) @ Tri-City United - Le Center | |
4:15pm | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) @ Tri-City United - Le Center | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN)
@ St. Peter Community Center
3:10 pm MMS ; 3:30 pm LCMS | |
3:10 pm MMS ; 3:30 pm LCMS | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN)
@ St. Peter Middle School
|
4:30pm | vs. Southwest Christian
Bus 3:00 pm | |
Bus 3:00 pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Quad: Maple River, Westfield, St. Clair, TCU 4pm Weigh Ins 5pm Wrestling Bus 2:15 pm MMS; 2:20 pm HS; 2:40 pm LCMS | |
Quad: Maple River, Westfield, St. Clair, TCU 4pm Weigh Ins 5pm Wrestling Bus 2:15 pm MMS; 2:20 pm HS; 2:40 pm LCMS | ||
5:30pm | JV @ Austin 5:30 Varsity @ Austin 7:30 | |
JV @ Austin 5:30 Varsity @ Austin 7:30 | ||
6:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-03-20) | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
@ Tri-City United - Montgomery
|
6:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-03-20) | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Tri-City United High School |
6:00pm | vs. Southwest Christian
Bus 3:00 pm | |
Bus 3:00 pm | ||
7:00pm | Varsity Game @ Waseca | |
Varsity Game @ Waseca | ||
7:15pm | vs. Southwest Christian
Bus 3:00 pm | |
Bus 3:00 pm | ||
7:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-03-20) | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Tri-City United High School |