Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:15am | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. John Marshall Adapted | |
7:00pm | vs. John Marshall Adapted |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Chanhassen Rec Center
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
Girls Basketball (JV/V) - 2:55 Boys Basketball (V) - 3:30 Boys Basketball (JV): 3:50 Boys Basketball (C): 4:20 Boys Basketball (9): 4:40 Fencing: 5:00 | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Chanhassen Rec Center
| |
5:00pm | vs. Armstrong
@ New Hope Ice Arena
Bus departs SW for RHS @ 2:45pm; return bus provided | |
Bus departs SW for RHS @ 2:45pm; return bus provided | ||
6:00pm | vs. Belle Plaine | |
7:00pm | vs. Armstrong
@ New Hope Ice Arena
Bus departs SW for RHS @ 2:45pm; return bus provided | |
Bus departs SW for RHS @ 2:45pm; return bus provided | ||
7:15pm | vs. Belle Plaine |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | DECA: 3:00 Robotics: 3:30 Speech: 4:00 | |
DECA: 3:00 Robotics: 3:30 Speech: 4:00 | ||
3:15pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Chanhassen Rec Center
| |
4:00pm | vs. Eagle Ridge Academy | |
4:30pm- 5:00pm |
Chanhassen Rec Center
Dance - 4:30 | |
Dance - 4:30 | ||
5:30pm | vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury
Bus departs SW @ 3:45; return bus provided | |
Bus departs SW @ 3:45; return bus provided | ||
5:30pm | vs. Eagle Ridge Academy | |
6:00pm | vs. Mound Westonka
@ Chaska Community Center
| |
7:00pm | vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury
@
New Life Academy Bus departs SW @ 3:45; return bus provided | |
Bus departs SW @ 3:45; return bus provided | ||
7:00pm | vs. Eagle Ridge Academy | |
8:00pm | vs. Mound Westonka
@ Chaska Community Center
|
Boys Basketball (V) - 3:30
Boys Basketball (JV): 3:50
Boys Basketball (C): 4:20
Boys Basketball (9): 4:40
Fencing: 5:00