Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
Boys Golf- 3:00 Boys Lacrosse - 3:20 Softball - 4:00 | ||
3:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Badger Park - Shorewood
| |
4:00pm | vs. Schaeffer Academy | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-10-21) | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) |
5:00pm | vs. Schaeffer Academy | |
6:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-10-21) | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:15pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Girls Golf - 3:00 Girls Lacross - 3:20 | |
Girls Golf - 3:00 Girls Lacross - 3:20 | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
(Changed) | Meet in Media Center |
Meet in Media Center | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Cologne- Fritz Field
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Badger Park - Shorewood
| |
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
Chaska Track
Chaska Middle School | |
Chaska Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 05-22-21) | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) |
6:00pm |
(Postponed to 05-22-21) | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Lester Prairie Gun Club
Trap Shooting | |
Trap Shooting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 7:00pm | See Details in Team Snap | |
See Details in Team Snap | ||
4:00pm | vs. Holy Family Catholic
Two - Way Bus leaving at 2:50 | |
Two - Way Bus leaving at 2:50 | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Holy Family Catholic |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. HFCHS
@ Holy Family Catholic High School
Two-Way bus leaving SW at 3:20 |
Two-Way bus leaving SW at 3:20 | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Holy Family Catholic
No Bus |
No Bus | ||
4:30pm | vs. HFCHS
@ Lion
No Bus | |
No Bus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Champions Hall
| |
3:10pm- 5:00pm |
Champions Hall
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Golf Zone
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Grades 7-12 Two-Way bus leaving SW at 2:20 |
Grades 7-12 Two-Way bus leaving SW at 2:20 | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-14-21) | vs. Mound Westonka
@ Mound Westonka High School
Two-Way bus leaving SW at 3:30 |
Two-Way bus leaving SW at 3:30 | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-14-21) | vs. Mound Westonka
@ Mound Westonka High School
Two-Way bus leaving SW at 3:30 |
Two-Way bus leaving SW at 3:30 | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-22-21) | vs. Lester Prairie
@ Lester Prairie - Lions Field
Two-Way bus leaving SW at 2:45 |
Two-Way bus leaving SW at 2:45 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
Chaska Track
Chaska Middle School | |
Chaska Middle School | ||
3:10pm- 5:00pm |
Badger Park - Shorewood
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Champions Hall
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Champions Hall
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-14-21) | vs. Mound Westonka
@
Mound Westonka High School Two-Way bus leaving SW at 3:15 |
Two-Way bus leaving SW at 3:15 | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-14-21) | vs. Mound Westonka
@
Mound Westonka High School Two-Way bus leaving SW at 3:15 |
Two-Way bus leaving SW at 3:15 |
Boys Lacrosse - 3:20
Softball - 4:00