Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
South St. Paul
| ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
District Center - Robotics Room
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School |
6:00pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran @ Belle Plaine High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School |
7:00pm | Belle Plaine Coop vs. Watertown-Mayer | |
7:30pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran @ Belle Plaine High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
O'Shaughnessy Auditorium, St. Catherine's University
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
District Center - Robotics Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
South Gym
| |
4:15pm | vs. Norwood Young America @ Belle Plaine High School | |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
@ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
| |
5:15pm | vs. Norwood Young America @ Belle Plaine High School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
| vs. Norwood Young America |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
| vs. Norwood Young America |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
| vs. Norwood Young America |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Rescheduled to 02-10-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am |
(Rescheduled from 02-10-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. This event should have not been cancelled. It is still on. |
This event should have not been cancelled. It is still on. | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School | |
9:00am- 3:00pm |
District Center - Robotics Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
District Center - Robotics Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
South Gym
| |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-18) | vs. Sibley East (next SY) @ Belle Plaine High School |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
South Gym
| |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-18) | vs. Sibley East (next SY) @ Belle Plaine High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
District Center - Robotics Room
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
South Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
District Center - Robotics Room
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
South Gym
|