Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | vs. Southwest Christian @ Belle Plaine High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Southwest Christian @ Belle Plaine High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
OC Elementary Commons
| |
7:30pm | vs. Southwest Christian @ Belle Plaine High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Belle Plaine Coop vs. Mound Westonka
Minnesota 9th Grade Region 3 Tournament | |
Minnesota 9th Grade Region 3 Tournament | ||
TBD | Belle Plaine Coop vs. TBA | |
7:00am | @ Belle Plaine High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bethlehem Academy @ Belle Plaine High School |
6:00pm | vs. Bethlehem Academy @ Belle Plaine High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Bethlehem Academy @ Belle Plaine High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Tri-City United @ Tri-City United - Le Center | |
4:30pm | vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown @ Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School | |
5:15pm | vs. Tri-City United @ Tri-City United - Le Center | |
5:45pm | vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown @ Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Tri-City United @ Belle Plaine High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Tri-City United @ Belle Plaine High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
OC Elementary Commons
| |
7:30pm | vs. Tri-City United @ Belle Plaine High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown @ Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
OC Elementary Commons
| |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Belle Plaine Coop vs. Northfield | |
4:15pm | vs. Sibley East (next SY) @ Belle Plaine High School | |
5:15pm | vs. Sibley East (next SY) @ Belle Plaine High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Sibley East (next SY) | |
6:00pm | vs. Sibley East (next SY) | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
OC Elementary Commons
| |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Jazz and Kick; Varsity only. Championship Meet | |
Jazz and Kick; Varsity only. Championship Meet | ||
7:30pm | vs. Sibley East (next SY) |