Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Edina
@ Edina High School
| |
9:00am | vs. Edina
@ Edina High School
| |
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Eden Prairie
@ Eden Prairie High School
| |
4:00pm | Minnesota River Bulldogs vs. New Ulm
@ New Ulm High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN)
@ St. Peter Middle School
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-11-22) | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) @ Belle Plaine High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-11-22) | vs. Norwood Young America |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-11-22) | vs. Norwood Young America |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-11-22) | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) @ Belle Plaine High School |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-11-22) | vs. Norwood Young America |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Tri-City United
@ Tri-City United - Le Center - Le Sueur County Fairgrounds
|
4:30pm | vs. Tri-City United @ Tri-City United - Le Center - Le Sueur County Fairgrounds | |
4:30pm | vs. Norwood Young America @ Belle Plaine High School | |
4:30pm | Belle Plaine Coop vs. Northfield
@ Northfield Middle School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Norwood Young America @ Belle Plaine High School | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-10-22) | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) @ Belle Plaine High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-10-22) | vs. Norwood Young America |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-10-22) | vs. Norwood Young America |
6:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) @ Belle Plaine High School |
7:00pm | Minnesota River Bulldogs vs. Fairmont
@ Fairmont Ice Arena
| |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-10-22) | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) @ Belle Plaine High School |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-10-22) | vs. Norwood Young America |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lester Prairie @ Belle Plaine High School |
4:15pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Belle Plaine Coop | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lester Prairie |
6:00pm | vs. Norwood Young America
@ Norwood-Young America High School
HS Gym | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lester Prairie |
6:00pm | vs. Lester Prairie | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. A & B Squads. Championship Meet |
A & B Squads. Championship Meet | ||
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. A & B Squads Championship Meet | |
A & B Squads Championship Meet | ||
7:15pm | vs. Lester Prairie | |
7:30pm | Minnesota River Bulldogs vs. Windom Area
@ Windom Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Norwood Young America
@
Belle Plaine High School school closed due to weather school closed due to weather |
school closed due to weather school closed due to weather | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) @ LeSueur-Henderson Middle School |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) @ LeSueur-Henderson Middle School |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | Tri-City United vs. Belle Plaine Coop |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-10-22) | vs. Mayer Lutheran @ Belle Plaine High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-10-22) | vs. Mayer Lutheran @ Belle Plaine High School |
7:00pm |
(Postponed) | Tri-City United vs. Belle Plaine Coop |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-10-22) | vs. Mayer Lutheran @ Belle Plaine High School |