Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Pajama Day | ||
Pajama Day | ||
3:20pm- 4:50pm |
Lester Prairie High School - North Gym
| |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. St. Joes Waconia |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-01-21) | vs. Norwood Young America |
5:15pm | vs. Norwood Young America
7th Grade 5:15 8th Grade 6:15 | |
7th Grade 5:15 8th Grade 6:15 | ||
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-01-21) | vs. Norwood Young America |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-01-21) | vs. Norwood Young America |
6:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-01-21) | vs. Norwood Young America |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Lester Prairie High School - North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Timber Tuesday | ||
Timber Tuesday | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Room 111
| |
3:20pm- 4:20pm |
Lester Prairie High School - North Gym
| |
4:45pm | vs. Tri-City United | |
4:45pm | vs. Tri-City United | |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. West Lutheran
Rosters: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1R9DQz5PCVbqyh-B_vlKrcnLsrRbiaLUN/view?usp=sharing |
Rosters: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1R9DQz5PCVbqyh-B_vlKrcnLsrRbiaLUN/view?usp=sharing | ||
6:00pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran
Rosters: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1BYdmJQSkENI_d8A3CwXNOFENljQe3tes/view?usp=sharing | |
Rosters: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1BYdmJQSkENI_d8A3CwXNOFENljQe3tes/view?usp=sharing | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. West Lutheran
Rosters: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1R9DQz5PCVbqyh-B_vlKrcnLsrRbiaLUN/view?usp=sharing |
Rosters: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1R9DQz5PCVbqyh-B_vlKrcnLsrRbiaLUN/view?usp=sharing | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Media Center
| |
7:30pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran
Rosters: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1BYdmJQSkENI_d8A3CwXNOFENljQe3tes/view?usp=sharing | |
Rosters: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1BYdmJQSkENI_d8A3CwXNOFENljQe3tes/view?usp=sharing | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. West Lutheran
Rosters: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1R9DQz5PCVbqyh-B_vlKrcnLsrRbiaLUN/view?usp=sharing |
Rosters: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1R9DQz5PCVbqyh-B_vlKrcnLsrRbiaLUN/view?usp=sharing |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Twin Day | ||
Twin Day | ||
3:20pm- 4:50pm |
Lester Prairie High School - North Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lester Prairie High School - North Gym
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Media Center
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Media Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Tye Dye Day | ||
Tye Dye Day | ||
3:20pm- 4:20pm |
Lester Prairie High School - North Gym
| |
3:20pm- 4:20pm |
Lester Prairie High School - North Gym
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. St. Joes Waconia
7th Grade 4:00 8th Grade 5:00 |
7th Grade 4:00 8th Grade 5:00 | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Tri-City United
7th Grade 4:15 8th Grade 5:15 |
7th Grade 4:15 8th Grade 5:15 | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 03-04-21) | vs. West Lutheran |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 03-04-21) | vs. West Lutheran |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled from 03-04-21) | vs. West Lutheran
Rosters: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1R9DQz5PCVbqyh-B_vlKrcnLsrRbiaLUN/view?usp=sharing |
Rosters: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1R9DQz5PCVbqyh-B_vlKrcnLsrRbiaLUN/view?usp=sharing | ||
5:00pm |
New London - Spicer
V/JV Triangular | |
V/JV Triangular | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 03-04-21) | vs. West Lutheran |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 03-04-21) | vs. West Lutheran |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled from 03-04-21) | vs. West Lutheran
Rosters: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1R9DQz5PCVbqyh-B_vlKrcnLsrRbiaLUN/view?usp=sharing |
Rosters: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1R9DQz5PCVbqyh-B_vlKrcnLsrRbiaLUN/view?usp=sharing | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 03-04-21) | vs. West Lutheran |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled from 03-04-21) | vs. West Lutheran
Rosters: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1R9DQz5PCVbqyh-B_vlKrcnLsrRbiaLUN/view?usp=sharing |
Rosters: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1R9DQz5PCVbqyh-B_vlKrcnLsrRbiaLUN/view?usp=sharing |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Class Color Day | ||
Class Color Day | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Lester Prairie High School - North Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Lester Prairie High School - North Gym
| |
4:45pm | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) | |
4:45pm | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) | |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 03-04-21) | vs. West Lutheran |
6:00pm | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY)
Rosters: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1dHRKqO6FgPaQowB3omjsdFPsjn3GdCqg/view?usp=sharing | |
Rosters: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1dHRKqO6FgPaQowB3omjsdFPsjn3GdCqg/view?usp=sharing | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 03-04-21) | vs. West Lutheran |
7:30pm | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY)
Rosters: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1dHRKqO6FgPaQowB3omjsdFPsjn3GdCqg/view?usp=sharing | |
Rosters: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1dHRKqO6FgPaQowB3omjsdFPsjn3GdCqg/view?usp=sharing | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. West Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FTC 2nd State Qualifier - BullBots | ||
FTC 2nd State Qualifier - BullBots | ||
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-16-21) | vs. PACT Charter |
2:30pm | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) | |
4:00pm | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Lester Prairie High School - North Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lester Prairie High School - North Gym
|