Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am | Grades 1-3 boys & girls | |
Grades 1-3 boys & girls | ||
6:30am- 8:00am |
Arlington Weight Room
| |
8:30am- 9:45am |
Arlington Art Room
Grades K-5 Boys | |
Grades K-5 Boys | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Gaylord Campus
Babysitter Training | |
Babysitter Training | ||
9:45am- 11:00am |
Arlington Art Room
Grades K-5 Girls | |
Grades K-5 Girls | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | 4 yrs - K boys & girls | |
4 yrs - K boys & girls | ||
12:00pm- 1:15pm |
Sibley East Elementary Gaylord - Art Room
K-5 Boys | |
K-5 Boys | ||
1:15pm- 2:30pm |
Sibley East Elementary Gaylord - Art Room
Grades K-5 Girls | |
Grades K-5 Girls | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sibley East Athletic Complex - Tennis Courts
Grades 3-6 | |
Grades 3-6 | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Arlington Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Arlington Campus
The Wizard of Oz | |
The Wizard of Oz | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sibley East Athletic Complex - Tennis Courts
Grades K-2 | |
Grades K-2 | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | Age 4 - K boys & girls | |
Age 4 - K boys & girls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Gaylord Jaycees Park
Grades 1-3 boys & girls | |
Grades 1-3 boys & girls | ||
8:30am- 9:45am |
Arlington Art Room
Grades K-5 Boys | |
Grades K-5 Boys | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | Varsity Girls | |
Varsity Girls | ||
9:45am- 11:00am |
Arlington Art Room
Grades K-5 Girls | |
Grades K-5 Girls | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Gaylord Campus
4 yrs - K boys & girls | |
4 yrs - K boys & girls | ||
12:00pm- 1:15pm |
Sibley East Elementary Gaylord - Art Room
K-5 Boys | |
K-5 Boys | ||
1:15pm- 2:30pm |
Sibley East Elementary Gaylord - Art Room
Grades K-5 Girls | |
Grades K-5 Girls | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sibley East Athletic Complex - Tennis Courts
Grades 3-6 | |
Grades 3-6 | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sibley East Athletic Complex - Tennis Courts
Grades K-2 | |
Grades K-2 | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gaylord Jaycees Park
Age 4 - K boys & girls | |
Age 4 - K boys & girls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 4:00pm | Chippewa City/WWII Museum Tour | |
Chippewa City/WWII Museum Tour | ||
6:30am- 8:00am |
Arlington Weight Room
| |
8:30am- 9:45am |
Arlington Art Room
Grades K-5 Boys | |
Grades K-5 Boys | ||
9:45am- 11:00am |
Arlington Art Room
Grades K-5 Girls | |
Grades K-5 Girls | ||
12:00pm- 1:15pm |
Sibley East Elementary Gaylord - Art Room
K-5 Boys | |
K-5 Boys | ||
1:15pm- 2:30pm |
Sibley East Elementary Gaylord - Art Room
Grades K-5 Girls | |
Grades K-5 Girls | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sibley East Athletic Complex - Tennis Courts
Grades 3-6 | |
Grades 3-6 | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Arlington Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Arlington Campus
The Wizard of Oz | |
The Wizard of Oz | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sibley East Athletic Complex - Tennis Courts
Grades K-2 | |
Grades K-2 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Green Isle Lions Park
Grades 1-3 boys & girls | |
Grades 1-3 boys & girls | ||
8:30am- 9:45am |
Arlington Art Room
Grades K-5 Boys | |
Grades K-5 Boys | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | Varsity Girls | |
Varsity Girls | ||
9:45am- 11:00am |
Arlington Art Room
Grades K-5 Girls | |
Grades K-5 Girls | ||
12:00pm- 1:15pm |
Sibley East Elementary Gaylord - Art Room
K-5 Boys | |
K-5 Boys | ||
1:15pm- 2:30pm |
Sibley East Elementary Gaylord - Art Room
Grades K-5 Girls | |
Grades K-5 Girls | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sibley East Athletic Complex - Tennis Courts
Grades 3-6 | |
Grades 3-6 | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sibley East Athletic Complex - Tennis Courts
Grades K-2 | |
Grades K-2 | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Green Isle Lions Park
Ages 4-K | |
Ages 4-K |