Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Arlington Gym
Fall Youth Volleyball | |
Fall Youth Volleyball | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Tri-City United | |
4:15pm | vs. Tri-City United | |
4:15pm | vs. Cleveland
@ Cleveland High School
| |
4:15pm | vs. Belle Plaine | |
4:15pm | vs. Belle Plaine | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. New Ulm
@ New Ulm Middle School
|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. New Ulm
@ New Ulm Middle School
|
4:30pm | vs. Tri-City United | |
5:00pm | vs. Maple River (next SY) | |
5:45pm | vs. Cleveland
@ Cleveland High School
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Arlington Football Practice Field
| |
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
Gaylord Campus
Welcome Event | |
Welcome Event | ||
7:15pm | vs. Columbia Heights
@ Cleveland High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Gaylord Commons
Sibley East Spirit Class | |
Sibley East Spirit Class | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm | Sibley East Spirit Class | |
Sibley East Spirit Class | ||
4:15pm | vs. United South Central | |
4:15pm | vs. United South Central | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Lester Prairie
Both 7th and 8th grade will start at 4:30. |
Both 7th and 8th grade will start at 4:30. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Lester Prairie
@ Lester Prairie High School
7th grade at 4:30 followed by 8th grade | |
7th grade at 4:30 followed by 8th grade | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Arlington Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
GFW
Succulent Plants | ||
Succulent Plants | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Gaylord Commons
Sibley East Spirit Class | |
Sibley East Spirit Class | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm | Sibley East Spirit Class | |
Sibley East Spirit Class | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Jordan | |
4:15pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 09-29-18) | vs. Jordan |
4:15pm | vs. Tri-City United @ TCU - LeCenter Elementary School | |
4:15pm | vs. Tri-City United @ TCU - LeCenter Elementary School | |
5:30pm | vs. Tri-City United | |
5:30pm | vs. Tri-City United | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
GFW
Succulent Plants High School FACS room | |
Succulent Plants High School FACS room | ||
7:00pm | vs. Tri-City United |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | SE PCO Family Movie Night | |
SE PCO Family Movie Night | ||
7:00pm | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) |