Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am | skills | |
skills | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
1:00pm- 3:30pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Arlington Gym
JO 17 Practice | |
JO 17 Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gaylord Elementary Gym
Men's Basketball | |
Men's Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Sausage, Beer, Ribs & Lights Tour | ||
Sausage, Beer, Ribs & Lights Tour | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
Lap Swim | |
Lap Swim | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Arlington Auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Arlington Commons Area
Music Booster Pasta Meal | |
Music Booster Pasta Meal | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Arlington Wrestling Room
| |
7:00pm |
Arlington Auditorium
High School Choir Concert | |
High School Choir Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
Arlington Auditorium
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
4:15pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
4:15pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Mayer Lutheran @ Mayer Lutheran High School |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Arlington Commons Area
Riptides Swim Team Potluck | |
Riptides Swim Team Potluck | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | A/B/C Girls Basketball Practice | |
A/B/C Girls Basketball Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:00pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran @ Mayer Lutheran High School | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
7:30pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran @ Mayer Lutheran High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
Lap Swim | |
Lap Swim | ||
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
Arlington Auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Arlington Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 3:00pm | Elementary Music Program | |
Elementary Music Program | ||
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
Arlington Auditorium
| |
4:00pm | vs. Jordan | |
4:00pm | vs. Jordan | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:00pm | vs. Jordan | |
6:00pm | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake | |
6:00pm | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Arlington Auditorium
Wrestling 101 | |
Wrestling 101 | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Arlington Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
7:00pm | Elementary Music Program | |
Elementary Music Program | ||
7:30pm | vs. Jordan
Parents Night | |
Parents Night | ||
7:30pm | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
Lap Swim | |
Lap Swim | ||
4:30pm | vs. GFW | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Saint Agnes School
Weigh ins at 4:00 pm | |
Weigh ins at 4:00 pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ St. Agnes
| |
5:30pm | vs. GFW |