Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
4:45pm | vs. GFW
@ GFW High School (Winthrop)
| |
6:00pm | vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's | |
6:00pm | vs. GFW
@ GFW High School (Winthrop)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 8th Grade JO Practice | |
8th Grade JO Practice | ||
7:30pm | vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's | |
7:30pm | vs. GFW
@ GFW High School (Winthrop)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 3:00pm |
Arlington Community Center
7th Grade Courage Retreat | |
7th Grade Courage Retreat | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gaylord Campus
4-H After School Enrichment Class | |
4-H After School Enrichment Class | ||
4:15pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Arlington Art Room
Pottery - Session 1 | |
Pottery - Session 1 | ||
5:15pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:00pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
6:00pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Media Center
| |
7:30pm | vs. Norwood Young America |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Remembering Bobby Vee | ||
Remembering Bobby Vee | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Gaylord Commons
Kids Canvas Snowman | |
Kids Canvas Snowman | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Arlington Art Room
Pottery - Session 2 | |
Pottery - Session 2 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:00pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gaylord Elementary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm | SE Community Education Advisory Meeting | |
SE Community Education Advisory Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Arlington Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
7:30pm | vs. Southwest Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Lester Prairie
@ Lester Prairie High School
|
4:30pm | vs. Lester Prairie | |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Mayer Lutheran |
5:30pm | vs. Lester Prairie | |
6:00pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran | |
7:30pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Arlington Gym
10th Grade JO Volleyball Practice | |
10th Grade JO Volleyball Practice | ||
1:00pm- 3:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
1:00pm- 3:30pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Arlington Gym
JO 13`s Practice | |
JO 13`s Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Arlington Gym
14 Renegades | |
14 Renegades | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gaylord Elementary Gym
Men's Basketball | |
Men's Basketball |