Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. GFW
@ Fairfax Baseball Field
8th Grade Girls & 7th Grade Boys @ 4:30; 7th Grade Girls & 8th Grade Boys @ 5:30 |
8th Grade Girls & 7th Grade Boys @ 4:30; 7th Grade Girls & 8th Grade Boys @ 5:30 | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. GFW
@ Fairfax Baseball Field
|
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN)
@ St. Peter High School
|
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN)
@ St. Peter High School
|
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-01-19) | vs. New Ulm
@ New Ulm High School
|
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-01-19) | vs. New Ulm
@ New Ulm High School
|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gaylord Elementary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 8th Grade JO Practice | |
8th Grade JO Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Arlington Wrestling Room
| |
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
Gaylord Elementary Gym
| |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN)
@ St. Peter High School
|
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-01-19) | vs. New Ulm
@ New Ulm High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Jordan |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Jordan |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-19) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ New Ulm High School
4pm skin checks/weigh-in. NU will wrestle Waseca as a true dual. NU, Sibley East and Redwood will operate as a triangular. |
4pm skin checks/weigh-in. NU will wrestle Waseca as a true dual. NU, Sibley East and Redwood will operate as a triangular. | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Jordan |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Arlington Campus
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Jordan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-12-19) | vs. Southwest Christian |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Nicollet |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Nicollet |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-12-19) | vs. Southwest Christian |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Arlington Campus
School Spirit Fleece Blanket | |
School Spirit Fleece Blanket | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Arlington Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-12-19) | vs. Southwest Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
4:15pm | vs. Tri-City United | |
4:45pm | vs. Tri-City United @ Tri-City United High School | |
5:15pm | vs. Tri-City United | |
6:00pm | vs. Tri-City United @ Tri-City United High School | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-28-19) | vs. New Ulm
@ New Ulm High School
|
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-28-19) | vs. New Ulm
@ New Ulm High School
|
7:30pm | vs. Tri-City United @ Tri-City United High School | |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-28-19) | vs. New Ulm
@ New Ulm High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am- 11:30am |
Gaylord Elementary Gym
Cheer Camp | |
Cheer Camp | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
1:00pm- 3:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
1:00pm- 3:30pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Arlington Gym
14 Renegades | |
14 Renegades | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gaylord Elementary Gym
|