Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-15-19) | vs. Tri-City United |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Jordan |
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-15-19) | vs. Tri-City United @ Tri-City United High School |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-15-19) | vs. Tri-City United |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Jordan |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-15-19) | vs. Tri-City United @ Tri-City United High School |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Jordan |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-15-19) | vs. Tri-City United @ Tri-City United High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Tri-City United High School | |
9:00am- 11:30am |
Gaylord Elementary Gym
Cheer Camp | |
Cheer Camp | ||
9:30am- 12:00pm |
Gaylord Room 203A
more.. Republican Causus | |
Republican Causus | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
1:00pm- 3:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
1:00pm- 3:30pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gaylord Commons
Valentine's Cookie | |
Valentine's Cookie | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Arlington Gym
14 Renegades | |
14 Renegades | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gaylord Elementary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
2:30pm- 3:12pm |
Arlington Gym
Sweetheart and Hunk Coronation | |
Sweetheart and Hunk Coronation | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gaylord Commons
Valentine Cookies | |
Valentine Cookies | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Belle Plaine
Sibley East has 1 team, comprised of 7th and 8th grade. |
Sibley East has 1 team, comprised of 7th and 8th grade. | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Jordan |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-08-19) | vs. Jordan |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN)
@ St. Peter High School
|
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN)
@ St. Peter High School
|
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-08-19) | vs. Jordan |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 8th Grade JO Practice | |
8th Grade JO Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Arlington Wrestling Room
| |
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
Gaylord Campus
PreK room | |
PreK room | ||
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN)
@ St. Peter High School
|
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-08-19) | vs. Jordan |
7:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
Riptides | |
Riptides | ||
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 02-11-19) | vs. Belle Plaine |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | vs. Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-18-19) | vs. Southwest Christian |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | vs. Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-18-19) | vs. Southwest Christian |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gaylord Elementary Gym
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Arlington Campus
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:30pm- 7:15pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | vs. Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine High School |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-18-19) | vs. Southwest Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-07-19) | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-07-19) | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-14-19) | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) |
4:30pm | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) | |
5:15pm | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:00pm | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) | |
6:00pm | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gaylord Elementary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Arlington Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
7:30pm | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) | |
7:30pm | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) |