Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gaylord Commons
Daddy Daughter Dinner Date & Dance | |
Daddy Daughter Dinner Date & Dance | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
1:00pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Arlington Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 8th Grade JO Practice | |
8th Grade JO Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 04-04-19) | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School |
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 04-04-19) | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
5:45pm- 7:30pm | Soccer Practice | |
Soccer Practice | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Arlington Commons Area
Wrestling Awards Program | |
Wrestling Awards Program |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
@ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
| |
4:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 04-02-19) | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
@ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-02-19) | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
@ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
4:30pm | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Arlington Commons Area
Cheerleading Awards Program | |
Cheerleading Awards Program | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
5:45pm- 7:30pm | Soccer Practice | |
Soccer Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Spring League Volleyball Practice | |
Spring League Volleyball Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |