Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:30pm |
Arlington Auditorium
more.. Visual Arts | |
Visual Arts | ||
3:30pm- 11:00pm |
Arlington Gym
Visual Arts Set Up | |
Visual Arts Set Up | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) | |
4:30pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Norwood Young America |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Norwood Young America |
5:00pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm |
Sibley East Elementary Gaylord - Soccer Fields
4-6 Soccer Games | |
4-6 Soccer Games | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Spring League Volleyball Practice | |
Spring League Volleyball Practice | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
Arlington Room 100A
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Belle Plaine |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Belle Plaine |
4:00pm | vs. Belle Plaine | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine - Athletic Complex | |
5:00pm | vs. Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine - Athletic Complex | |
5:15pm | vs. Belle Plaine | |
6:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Belle Plaine @ Chatfield Elementary School |
6:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm |
Sibley East Elementary Gaylord - Soccer Fields
4-6 Soccer Games | |
4-6 Soccer Games | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Spring League Volleyball Practice | |
Spring League Volleyball Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-26-19) | vs. Jordan |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | vs. Jordan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Arlington Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
4:00pm | vs. Tri-City United
@
West Park Softball Fields DH | |
DH | ||
4:00pm | vs. Tri-City United
@
West Park Softball Fields DH | |
DH | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. NEW ULM & WASECA also joining this meet | |
NEW ULM & WASECA also joining this meet | ||
4:30pm | vs. Jordan | |
4:30pm | vs. Jordan | |
4:30pm | vs. Jordan | |
5:00pm | vs. Jordan | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-29-19) | vs. Mayer Lutheran |
5:45pm | vs. Jordan | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-29-19) | vs. Mayer Lutheran |