Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Hutterian Brethren Tour | ||
Hutterian Brethren Tour | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
2:00pm- 3:15pm |
Arlington Auditorium
| |
2:30pm- 3:00pm | Pioneer Days Rehearsal | |
Pioneer Days Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:15pm |
Arlington Auditorium
LaGrande Bande Concert | |
LaGrande Bande Concert | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Mayer Lutheran |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Belle Plaine - Athletic Complex |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mayer Lutheran |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Mayer Lutheran |
4:30pm | vs. New Ulm
@ New Ulm Middle School
| |
4:30pm | vs. New Ulm
@ New Ulm Middle School
| |
4:30pm | vs. New Ulm
@ Jefferson Elementary School - Softball Fields
| |
4:30pm | vs. New Ulm
@ Jefferson Elementary School - Softball Fields
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
|
5:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Mayer Lutheran @ Mayer Lutheran High School |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Mayer Lutheran |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
9:45pm- 11:10pm |
Arlington Auditorium
Lit. 120 Class | |
Lit. 120 Class |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Arlington Auditorium
LaGrande Bande Concert | |
LaGrande Bande Concert | ||
10:00am- 3:00pm | Pioneer Days Performance | |
Pioneer Days Performance | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School | |
7:00pm- 9:30pm |
Four Seasons Park
Middle School Dance | |
Middle School Dance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Belle Plaine OakCrest Elementary | |
9:00am |
(Rescheduled from 04-13-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Tri-City United - Le Center - Le Sueur County Fairgrounds |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Henderson | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Nicollet High School | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Nicollet High School | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Nicollet High School | |
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Arlington Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Arlington Auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gaylord Commons
Paint Stick Flags | |
Paint Stick Flags | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-13-19) | vs. Norwood Young America
@ Young America
|
4:30pm | vs. Norwood Young America
Five inning games @ Cologne. B will play first with C to follow | |
Five inning games @ Cologne. B will play first with C to follow | ||
4:30pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-13-19) | vs. Norwood Young America
DH - 2 5 inning games |
DH - 2 5 inning games | ||
4:30pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-13-19) | vs. Norwood Young America
DH - 2 5 inning games |
DH - 2 5 inning games | ||
4:30pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
4:30pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
4:30pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
5:00pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
5:00pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-13-19) | vs. Norwood Young America
5 inning games. B will play first at 4:30 with C to follow. |
5 inning games. B will play first at 4:30 with C to follow. | ||
7:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gaylord Elementary Baseball Field
12AA Baseball Practice | |
12AA Baseball Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Arlington Auditorium
| |
2:40pm- 3:15pm |
Arlington Gym
Middle School Quarter 3 Academic Pepfest | |
Middle School Quarter 3 Academic Pepfest | ||
4:00pm | vs. Tri-City United
DH | |
DH | ||
4:00pm | vs. Tri-City United
DH | |
DH | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | vs. Jordan
5 inning double header B then C squad |
5 inning double header B then C squad | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-14-19) | vs. Jordan |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | vs. Jordan |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | vs. Jordan |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | vs. Jordan
5 inning C squad game following B squad game |
5 inning C squad game following B squad game | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | 4-6 Gold Team Practice | |
4-6 Gold Team Practice | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
|