Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Arlington Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
KEYC-TV Bandwagon Show Taping Tour | ||
KEYC-TV Bandwagon Show Taping Tour | ||
5:30am- 9:30am |
Arlington Community Center
Initial class, parts 1 & 2 | |
Initial class, parts 1 & 2 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Arlington Campus
ESL | |
ESL | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Arlington Community Center
| |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. New Ulm
@ New Ulm High School
|
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. New Ulm
@ New Ulm High School
|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gaylord Public Library
ESL | |
ESL | ||
6:00pm | vs. Jordan | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Arlington Football Practice Field
Youth Flag Football, Grades K-4 | |
Youth Flag Football, Grades K-4 | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | Flag Football - grades K-4 | |
Flag Football - grades K-4 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
4:15pm | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) | |
4:15pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
4:15pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
4:30pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
5:30pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
5:30pm | vs. Norwood Young America | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Norwood Young America |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 9:30am |
Arlington Community Center
Initial class, parts 1 & 2 | |
Initial class, parts 1 & 2 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Arlington Campus
ESL | |
ESL | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gaylord Commons
Sibley East Fleece Tie Blanket | |
Sibley East Fleece Tie Blanket | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-13-19) | vs. United South Central |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-13-19) | vs. United South Central |
4:15pm | vs. Tri-City United | |
4:15pm | vs. Tri-City United | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Maple River High School Race Order: Girls and Boys Junior Varsity (5,000) Run together, finish separately Girls Varsity (5,000M) Boys Varsity (5,000M) Girls and Boys 7 & 8 Middle School (1,600M) run together finish separately |
Race Order: Girls and Boys Junior Varsity (5,000) Run together, finish separately Girls Varsity (5,000M) Boys Varsity (5,000M) Girls and Boys 7 & 8 Middle School (1,600M) run together finish separately | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Jordan |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gaylord Public Library
ABE/GED | |
ABE/GED | ||
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Jordan |
5:30pm | vs. Tri-City United | |
5:30pm | vs. Tri-City United @ Tri-City United High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gaylord Public Library
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Tri-City United @ Tri-City United High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. United South Central |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. United South Central |
7:00pm | vs. Worthington
@ Worthington High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Maple River High School
| |
8:45am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Maple River High School
|