Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Mount Kato - Pick up/Drop off Green Isle 9:30am/3:30pm Arlington 9:45am/3:15pm Gaylord 10:00am/3:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Arlington Campus
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Arlington Campus
Buy Like a Pro | |
Buy Like a Pro | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gaylord Public Library
| |
6:00pm | vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
@ Sleepy Eye St. Mary
| |
7:30pm | vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
@ Sleepy Eye St. Mary
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Gaylord Commons
4H After School Enrichment | |
4H After School Enrichment | ||
5:30pm | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) @ St. Peter Middle School | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gaylord Elementary Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran | |
6:00pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Arlington Campus
more.. Fall Session 3 | |
Fall Session 3 | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 7:15pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
7:15pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Rainy Days and Mondays Tour | ||
Rainy Days and Mondays Tour | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Arlington Campus
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Maple River High School
Rd 1 Medford vs Sibley East and Maple River vs ??? Rd 2 Medford vs Maple River and Sibley East vs ?? Rd 3 Medfrod vs ?? and Maple River vs Sibley East | |
Rd 1 Medford vs Sibley East and Maple River vs ??? Rd 2 Medford vs Maple River and Sibley East vs ?? Rd 3 Medfrod vs ?? and Maple River vs Sibley East | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gaylord Public Library
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gaylord Public Library
| |
6:00pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Arlington Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 7:15pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - Pool
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Sibley East Middle/High School Arlington - FACS Room 145
Sibley County Home Study Cooking for 2 Lesson | |
Sibley County Home Study Cooking for 2 Lesson | ||
7:15pm | vs. Southwest Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Jordan
7B | |
7B | ||
5:15pm | vs. Jordan | |
6:00pm | vs. Jordan | |
6:00pm | vs. Jordan | |
7:15pm | vs. Jordan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Arlington Ag Classroom
more.. Subsection One Act Play | |
Subsection One Act Play | ||
8:30am- 9:30am | Skills Camp | |
Skills Camp | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am- 12:00pm | Cheer Camp | |
Cheer Camp |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
Arlington Gym
District Free Throw Contest | |
District Free Throw Contest | ||
1:00pm- 3:30pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:30pm | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Arlington Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Arlington Gym
16s Practice | |
16s Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Arlington Gym
13`s JO Practice | |
13`s JO Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Arlington Commons Area
Trap Team Meeting | |
Trap Team Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | 9th Grade JO Practice | |
9th Grade JO Practice |
Green Isle 9:30am/3:30pm
Arlington 9:45am/3:15pm
Gaylord 10:00am/3:00pm