Skip to content
Sibley East
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
January 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
6
7
5:00pm
Wrestling: Var/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eden Valley Watkins School
5:00pm
Wrestling: Var/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eden Valley-Watkins High School
8
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Jr High
@Sibley East Elementary-Gaylord
9
10
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Arlington Gym
JO Volleyball Practice
11
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C Squad
(Cancelled)
@Norwood Young America High School
MS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Norwood Young America High School
HS Gym
12
13
7:30pm - 9:30pm
JO Volleyball
@Arlington Gym
JO Volleyball Practice
14
5:30pm
Wrestling: Var/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Mankato West High School
Round 1: West vs Sibley East. Round 2: Faribault vs Sibley East. Round 3: West vs Faribault.
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Mankato West High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
15
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Le Sueur-Henderson High School
Gym H.S
6:00pm
Wrestling: B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Tri-City United High School
High School Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Le Sueur-Henderson High School
Gym H.S
16
8:30am - 9:30pm
Basketball - Boys
@Arlington Gym
8:30am - 9:30pm
Basketball - Boys
9:00am - 12:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gaylord Gym
11:00am
Wrestling: Var/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Mankato West High School
Gym East Half
Round 1: West vs Sibley East. Round 2: Faribault vs Sibley East. Round 3: West vs Faribault.
11:00am
Wrestling: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Mankato West High School
Gym East Half
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
(Rescheduled)
@Le Sueur-Henderson High School
Gym H.S
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Le Sueur-Henderson High School
Gym H.S
17
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Arlington Gym
JO Volleyball Practice
18
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Southwest Christian High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Southwest Christian High School
19
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Jr High
@Sibley East Elementary-Gaylord
Gaylord Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Sibley East High School
Arlington Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sibley East High School
Arlington Gym
20
7:30pm - 9:30pm
JO Volleyball
@Arlington Gym
JO Volleyball Practice
21
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@Norwood Young America High School
MS Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/8
@Norwood Young America High School
MS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
22
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Jr High
@Belle Plaine High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: Var/JV
@Tri-City United High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
23
9:00am - 12:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Gaylord Gym
24
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Arlington Gym
JO Volleyball Practice
25
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Jr High
@TCU - LeCenter Elementary School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
26
5:30pm
Wrestling: Var/JV
@Saint Clair High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B Squad
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mayer Lutheran High School
Competition Gymnasium
27
6:30pm - 8:30pm
JO Volleyball
@Arlington Gym
JO Volleyball Practice
28
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Jr High
@Sibley East Elementary-Gaylord
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@Tri-City United - Le Center - Le Sueur County Fairgrounds
5:15pm
Basketball: B/8
@Tri-City United - Le Center - Le Sueur County Fairgrounds
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B Squad
@Le Sueur-Henderson High School
Gym H.S
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Le Sueur-Henderson High School
Gym H.S
29
7:00pm
Music Program
@Arlington Auditorium
Senior High Band Concert
30
9:00am - 12:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Arlington Gym
9:00am - 10:00am
Youth Basketball
@Gaylord Gym
31
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Open Gym
@Arlington Gym
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Open Gym
@Gaylord Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JO Volleyball
@Arlington Gym
JO Volleyball Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball-Community Ed
@Arlington Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball-Community Ed
@Gaylord Gym
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Arlington
Gaylord
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?