Minnesota River Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules
 
Calendar
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Apr 2, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Adaptive Softball: Varsity Game TBD vs. Tri-City United @ Tri-City United 
3:30pm  Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage  (Cancelled) Tri-City United vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville, MN 
3:30pm  Baseball: B Squad Scrimmage  (Cancelled) Tri-City United vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville, MN 
3:30pm  Tennis:Boys JV Match  (Cancelled) Southwest Christian vs. Academy of Holy Angels @ Augsburg Park-Richfield 
3:30pm  Tennis:Boys Varsity Match  (Date Changed to 04-28-20) Southwest Christian vs. Academy of Holy Angels @ Valley View Park 
4:00pm  Track: Varsity Invitational  (Rescheduled to 04-09-20) Multiple Schools vs. Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine 
4:00pm  Track: Varsity Invitational  (Rescheduled to 04-09-20) Multiple Schools vs. Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine, Valley View Golf Course 
4:00pm  Track: Varsity Invitational  (Rescheduled to 04-09-20) Multiple Schools vs. Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine, Valley View Golf Course 
4:00pm  Track: Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Multiple Schools vs. Orono @ Orono High School 
4:15pm  Softball: Varsity Game  (Postponed) Southwest Christian vs. West Lutheran @ Parkers Lake Community Playfield 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game Belle Plaine vs. St. Peter @ St. Peter 
4:30pm Baseball: B Squad Game Belle Plaine vs. St. Peter @ St. Peter 
4:30pm  Baseball: C Game  (Postponed) Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Sibley East @ Sibley East (Arlington Baseball Park/Football Complex) 
4:30pm  Baseball: B Game  (Postponed) Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Sibley East @ Sibley East (Green Isle) 
4:30pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Postponed) Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Sibley East @ Sibley East - Walsh Field in Gaylord 
4:30pm Baseball: C Squad Game Belle Plaine vs. St. Peter @ St. Peter High School 
4:30pm  Softball: Varsity Game  (Postponed) Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Sibley East @ Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord) 
4:30pm  Softball: B Game  (Postponed) Glencoe-Silver Lake vs. Sibley East @ Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord) 
5:00pm Baseball: B Squad Game Le Sueur-Henderson vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial 
5:00pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Le Sueur-Henderson vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary 

     


      View: 
April  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
 
View Schedules: