Minnesota River Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules
 
Calendar
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Mar 1, 2021
Time Event Location Details
4:15pm  Basketball:Boys 7 Game  (Cancelled)
Tri-City United vs. Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine High School 
4:15pm  Basketball:Boys 7 Game  (Rescheduled to 03-01-21)
Norwood Young America vs. Lester Prairie @ Lester Prairie High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls C Squad Game
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine High School 
4:45pm  Basketball:Boys C Squad Game  (Cancelled)
Belle Plaine vs. Tri-City United @ Tri-City United High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: Var/JV Triangular  (Rescheduled from 12-10-20)
Sibley East vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown @ Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School 
Triangular - NRHEG, Sibley East, WEM/JWP
5:15pm  Basketball:Boys 8 Game  (Cancelled)
Tri-City United vs. Belle Plaine @ Belle Plaine High School 
5:15pm  Basketball:Boys 8 Game  (Rescheduled to 03-01-21)
Norwood Young America vs. Lester Prairie @ Lester Prairie High School 
5:15pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game  (Rescheduled from 03-01-21)
Norwood Young America vs. Lester Prairie @ Lester Prairie High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls B Squad Game
 
Southwest Christian vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted @ Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. 
6:00pm  Basketball:Boys B Squad Game  (Rescheduled to 03-01-21)
Mayer Lutheran vs. Le Sueur-Henderson @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys B Squad Game  (Rescheduled from 03-01-21)
  
Mayer Lutheran vs. Le Sueur-Henderson @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Boys B Squad Game  (Rescheduled to 03-01-21)
Southwest Christian vs. Norwood Young America @ Norwood Young America High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys B Squad Game  (Rescheduled from 03-01-21)
 
Southwest Christian vs. Norwood Young America @ Norwood Young America High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys C Squad Game  (Rescheduled from 01-07-21)
 
Southwest Christian vs. Norwood Young America @ Norwood Young America High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Boys B Squad Game  (Cancelled)
Belle Plaine vs. Tri-City United @ Tri-City United High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game  (Rescheduled from 03-01-21)
Norwood Young America vs. Lester Prairie @ Lester Prairie High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
 
Southwest Christian vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted @ Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S. 
7:15pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 03-01-21)
Mayer Lutheran vs. Le Sueur-Henderson @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 03-01-21)
  
Mayer Lutheran vs. Le Sueur-Henderson @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
 
Southwest Christian vs. Norwood Young America @ Norwood Young America High School 
7:15pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 03-01-21)
Belle Plaine vs. Tri-City United @ Tri-City United High School 
7:15pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 03-01-21)
Belle Plaine vs. Tri-City United @ Tri-City United High School 
7:15pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Cancelled)
Belle Plaine vs. Tri-City United @ Tri-City United High School 

     


      View: 
March  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
 
View Schedules: